รายชื่อผู้สมัครเข้าเรียนห้องเรียนปกติ ระดับชั้นม.4

ลำดับ เลขที่ผู้สมัคร คำนำหน้า ชื่อ นามสกุล หมายเหตุ
1 40001 นาย ชัยภัทร ชัยมงคล  
2 40002 เด็กชาย จิรยุทธ ปิยะดา  
3 40003 เด็กหญิง กนกวรรณ คำวงศ์ษา  
4 40004 นางสาว สมฤดี นิยม  
5 40005 นาย สิทธิชัย สีหมอก  
6 40006 นางสาว หมี่ตี เยอเบาะ  
7 40007 นางสาว ลุแกะ เยอเบาะ  
8 40008 นาย เศรษฐศาสตร์ สอนสุภาพ  
9 40009 นางสาว สุขฤทัย นะพะการ  
10 40010 นาย วิษณุ ขจรกิจสำราญ  
11 40011 นาย ยศพัทธ์ จรเทศ  
12 40012 นางสาว ณัฐติการณ์ เนินกระโทก  
13 40013 นาย ปุญชรัสมิ์ ชำนาญยา  
14 40014 นางสาว มารีย์ แซ่ลี  
15 40015 นางสาว สุดา ลาหู่  
16 40016 นางสาว ดาราวลี แซ่ลี  
17 40017 เด็กหญิง ญาดา แซ่จ๋าว  
18 40018 นาย มนัสวิน อยู่เรือง  
19 40019 นาย ชลธร บำรุงเขตร์  
20 40020 นาย พิชญุตม์ โค้งคลหาญ  
21 40021 นางสาว ณัฐฌานันท์ กุนณะกันตี  
22 40022 นางสาว สุวนันท์ เมืองสุวรรณ  
23 40023 นาย ใส ยังใบ  
24 40024 นางสาว รัตยาพร ภัทรพาณิชย์กุล  
25 40025 เด็กหญิง ธัญญาลักษณ์ ฐานาเรือ  
26 40026 นาย คำฟู คำแก้ว  
27 40027 เด็กหญิง เปล่งสุรีย์ จันเป็ง  
28 40028 นางสาว หมี่โอ๊ะ ศรีคา  
29 40029 เด็กหญิง ธนพร โคตรมะณี  
30 40030 นางสาว ณัฐณิชา แซ่จ๋าว  
31 40031 นาย พิชิตชัย แซ่ฉ่าย  
32 40032 นาย พิสิฏฐ นามนวล  
33 40033 นาย นนทกร ดีมั่งมี  
34 40034 นางสาว นภัสสร แซตูกู่  
35 40035 นางสาว ศศิธร เบียเช  
36 40036 นาย บุรพล สีลากุล  
37 40037 นางสาว สิริพักตร์ ภิระบรรณ์  
38 40038 นาย ภาคิน วิเศษเงินทวี  
39 40039 เด็กหญิง อภิรดา หงษ์คำ  
40 40040 นาย สมศักดิ์ คำลือ  
41 40041 นางสาว จุฑามาศ ทักษิณ  
42 40042 นางสาว อรอุมา เรือนออน  
43 40043 นางสาว นัฐชานันท์ เขื่อนปัญญา  
44 40044 เด็กหญิง ขวัญจิรา ณ ลำปาง  
45 40045 นางสาว วิลันดา มาลัย  
46 40046 นาย ธนาวัฒน์ ไร่พุทธา  
47 40047 นางสาว ภัทรพร ขจรดิลกกุล  
48 40048 นางสาว นันทนา ศรีสมพงษ์เจริญ  
49 40049 นาย ปิยะ อบสุข  
50 40050 นางสาว เกวลิน คิดเลิศล้ำ  
51 40051 นางสาว พิมพ์วิภา วิชัยรัตน์  
52 40052 นางสาว กฤติมา ไอ่ใส่  
53 40053 เด็กหญิง อินธิรา อาซาง  
54 40054 นาย ภาณุวัฒน์ ล้อมวงษ์  
55 40055 นางสาว ทยิดา ศรราช  
56 40056 เด็กหญิง กิตติญา จิตร์บุรุษ  
57 40057 นาย ชาญชัย จันทร์เงิน  
58 40058 นางสาว อธิชา จี่ใจ  
59 40059 นาย ธีรเดช ปัญญาพิพัฒน์สกุล  
60 40060 นางสาว จันทร์จิรา นามพรม  
61 40061 นาย นพดล แยส่อ  
62 40062 นางสาว จิรนันท์ วิกิจสร้างสรรค์  
63 40063 นางสาว สุรีย์พร พละกิตติกุล  
64 40064 นางสาว จุฑามาศ แซ่เติ๋น  
65 40065 นางสาว ชลดา แก่นจันทึก  
66 40066 นาย จิรศักดิ์ ภูศรีบุญนาค  
67 40067 นางสาว สุจิตรา อารีย์เวทย์  
68 40068 นางสาว สุวนี กริบทอง  
69 40069 นางสาว ชวันลักษณ์ อินทอง  
70 40070 นาย กฤษณพันธุ์ สนชาวไพร  
71 40071 นาย สาธิต แสงโตย  
72 40072 เด็กหญิง ลีลาวดี แชหมื่อ  
73 40073 นาย ศัตวรรษ โสภณเกิดสิริ  
74 40074 นาย พิทักษ์ แสงเรือง  
75 40075 นาย เอกนรินทร์ ดีดวงเด่น  
76 40076 เด็กหญิง รัชนีพร นาพรม  
77 40077 นาย สรรพวัฒน์ ปินทรายมูล  
78 40078 นาย กิตติพิชญ์ บุญก๋า  
79 40079 นางสาว ดลพร เยเปี่ย  
80 40080 นาย พูนศักดิ์ กันแก้ว  
81 40081 นาย สรศักดิ์ กองมา  
82 40082 นางสาว ชฎาวรรณ สมบูรณ์  
83 40083 นาย กิตติธร ซือมือ  
84 40084 นางสาว ภัสสรณ์กนก สีคราม  
85 40085 นาย บุญรอด เชอมือ  
86 40086 นาย อดุลย์ บินอาสัน  
87 40087 เด็กชาย พิทักษ์ สมบูรณ์ใจ  
88 40088 เด็กหญิง เสาวนีย์ ภูดิน  
89 40089 นางสาว นริสา อายิง  
90 40090 นางสาว เมธาพร ตะห่อ  
91 40091 นางสาว สภาภรณ์ อาข่า  
92 40092 เด็กชาย ธวัตชัย อยู่ลือ  
93 40093 เด็กหญิง บุสพร อินถา  
94 40094 เด็กชาย อาตา เชอหมื่อ  
95 40095 เด็กหญิง มาลี คะหล่า  
96 40096 เด็กหญิง อาทิตยา ไชยวงค์  
97 40097 นางสาว ชิดชนก คลังดงเค็ง  
98 40098 นางสาว กัลยา พันยาวงค์  
99 40099 เด็กหญิง ชนิตา บุญทอง  
100 40100 นางสาว วิภาพร ดวงคิด  
101 40101 นางสาว นิศารัตน์ แซ่เติ๋น  
102 40102 เด็กชาย ญาณศรณ์ แสนสุรีย์  
103 40103 นางสาว นภัสวรรณ ลาหุนะ  
104 40104 นาย จิรายุส พัชรนนท์  
105 40105 นางสาว ณภาสุ แก้วรัตน์  
106 40106 นางสาว อภิญญา สุริวงษ์  
107 40107 นางสาว สุพาพร อาหยี่  
108 40108 นางสาว วิจิตรา วิชาโห้ง  
109 40109 นางสาว อภิญญา ปั้นทอง  
110 40110 นางสาว จิตรดา แซ่ลี  
111 40111 นาย อติชาติ จำปาทราย  
112 40112 นาย จิรนนท์ ด้วงพรหม  
113 40113 นางสาว วิภา เยอเบาะ  
114 40114 นางสาว ณัฎฐรียา สุริยะวิชัย  
115 40115 นางสาว พรนภัส สุวรรณ  
116 40116 นางสาว อรวรรณ พรวุฒิโรจน์  
117 40117 นาย จิราวุฒิ ศรีคง  
118 40122 นาย วิกรม ลาหู่  
119 40123 นาย สุกฤษฏิ์ เกษมวงศ์  
120 40124 นาย สมชาย เยอเบาะ  
121 40125 เด็กหญิง นาพือ ลาหู่นะ  
122 40126 นาย ธนากร จันทร์เงิน  
123 40127 นาย จิรายุ น้อยหมอ  
124 40128 นาย ภูริวิทย์ ธิน้อมธรรม  
125 40129 นาย พรเทพ เพอเมีย  
126 40130 นาย วชิระ คุณยศยิ่ง  
127 40131 เด็กหญิง สุภานัน วิเศษเลิศกมล  
128 40132 นางสาว สโรชา พัฒนาวุฒิโรจน์  
129 40133 นางสาว สุภาพร รัตนชาญณรงค์  
130 40134 เด็กหญิง พรทิพย์ ธำรงกมล  
131 40135 นางสาว ภัคจีรา สาชาติ  
132 40136 เด็กหญิง นิดา เชอมือ  
133 40137 นาย ภาคิน คำดี  
134 40138 นาย วันชัย มาเยอะ  
135 40139 เด็กชาย สรายุทธ แตกา  
136 40140 นางสาว เนาวรัตน์ เเซ่ใฉ  
137 40141 นางสาว ปวันรัตน์ นาใจ  
138 40143 เด็กหญิง ปัทมาภรณ์ เชอมื่อ  
139 40144 เด็กชาย ขุมทอง แซ่มล  
140 40145 เด็กหญิง หมี่จะ เยส่อ  
141 40146 นางสาว ศิรีพร อยู่ลือ  
142 40147 นางสาว เอมิกา สวะนา  
143 40148 นางสาว ฐิติยา มาเยอะ  
144 40149 นางสาว ชัญญา อาซอง  
145 40150 นางสาว ปทิตตา แซ่ว่าง  
146 40151 นาย วรัญญู กันจินะ  
147 40152 เด็กหญิง ศิริลักษณ์ แสงศิริ